Classificações da Prova





tabela

NOME EQUIPA ELITE Dorsal Minutos de Saida Minutos de chegada Tempo de Prova
Tiago Narciso Sapadores Leiria ELITE 01 00:18:00 01:17:14 00:59:14
Diogo Amado Sapadores Leiria ELITE 02 00:18:00 01:22:15 01:04:15
Paulo Godinho Sapadores Leiria ELITE 03 00:18:00 01:14:09 00:56:09
Fábio Pires Sapadores Leiria ELITE 04 00:18:00 01:14:46 00:56:46
Hugo Afonso Sapadores Leiria ELITE 06 00:03:00 00:52:38 00:49:38
Pedro Folgado Sapadores Leiria ELITE 07 00:03:00 00:52:36 00:49:36
João Gonçalves Sapadores Leiria ELITE 08 00:03:00 01:02:06 00:59:06
Vitor Hugo Pereira Sapadores Leiria ELITE 09 00:03:00 01:03:49 01:00:49
André Domingues Sapadores Leiria ELITE 010 00:03:00 00:54:03 00:51:03
Marco Pereira Sapadores Leiria ELITE 011 00:06:00 00:54:04 00:48:04
Ruben Carlos Spartans PDN ELITE 012 00:06:00 01:04:04 00:58:04
Arnaldo Graça Spartans PDN ELITE 013 00:06:00 01:04:05 00:58:05
Nuno Filipe Coelho Spartans PDN ELITE 014 00:06:00 01:04:05 00:58:05
Carlos Manuel Dias Spartans PDN ELITE 015 00:06:00 01:05:19 00:59:19
Tomás Tapum Ferreira Rangers do Espaço ELITE 016 00:09:00 01:00:22 00:51:22
Pedro Aleixo Rangers do Espaço ELITE 017 00:09:00 01:32:30 01:23:30
Gonçalo Costa Rangers do Espaço ELITE 018 00:09:00 01:23:30 01:14:30
Lucilia Faustino Rangers do Espaço ELITE 019 00:09:00 01:29:01 01:20:01
Rui Gonçalves Rangers do Espaço ELITE 020 00:09:00 01:09:02 01:00:02
Sílvia Azinheira Rangers do Espaço ELITE 021 00:12:00 desclassificado  
Luis Gonçalves Rangers do Espaço ELITE 022 00:12:00 desclassificado  
Luis Semedo Rangers do Espaço ELITE 023 00:12:00 01:02:37 00:50:37
Gonçalo Maia Rangers do Espaço ELITE 024 00:12:00 01:12:23 01:00:23
Eloisa Pina Rangers do Espaço ELITE 025 00:12:00 desclassificado  
Francisco Gusmão Rangers do Espaço ELITE 026 00:15:00 01:20:58 01:05:58
Carlos Cardoso ELITE 027 00:15:00 01:27:53 01:12:53
Sandra Cardoso ELITE 028 00:15:00 01:44:00 01:29:00
João Antonio Calçada ELITE 029 00:15:00 01:00:47 00:45:47
Rui Cunha ELITE 030 00:15:00 01:13:13 00:58:13
Filipe Machado OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 031 00:00:00 00:52:52 00:52:52
Duarte Alves OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 032 00:00:00    
Bruno Sousa OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 033 00:00:00 00:41:59 00:41:59
Miguel Pontinha OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 034 00:00:00 00:54:06 00:54:06
Vitor Alão OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 035 00:00:00 00:50:05 00:50:05
João Agante OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 036 00:21:00 01:32:18 01:11:18
Ricardo Pinto OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 037 00:21:00 01:30:19 01:09:19
Diogo Malheiro OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 038 00:21:00 01:31:25 01:10:25
Sérgio Ramos OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 039 00:21:00 01:31:40 01:10:40
Bruno Proença OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 040 00:21:00 não veio  
Andreia Sarmento OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 041 00:24:00 não veio  
Margarida Fernandes OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 042 00:24:00 01:13:27 00:49:27
Ricardo Chasqueira OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 043 00:24:00 desclassificado  
Ana Teixeira OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 044 00:24:00 01:26:58 01:02:58
Pedro Palma OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 045 00:24:00 00:53:52 00:29:52
Hugo Almeida OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 046 00:27:00 desclassificado  
Nelson Félix Pudins ELITE 047 00:27:00 01:28:02 01:01:02
José Carlos Libório Pudins ELITE 048 00:27:00    
Artur Ramos Pudins ELITE 049 00:27:00 01:29:11 01:02:11
Samuel Margarido ELITE 050 00:27:00 01:24:36 00:57:36
Marco Paulo Tavares Os Corvos ELITE 051 00:30:00 01:08:07 00:38:07
Filipe Manuel Antunes Os Corvos ELITE 052 00:30:00 01:06:42 00:36:42
Lino Pinto Os Corvos ELITE 053 00:30:00 01:06:28 00:36:28
Tiago Gonçalo Silva Os Corvos ELITE 054 00:30:00 01:06:42 00:36:42
Luis Filipe Sousa ELITE 055 00:30:00 lesionado  
João Filipe Gaspar #aminhamaenaodeixa ELITE 056 00:33:00 01:32:29 00:59:29
Diana Cardoso #aminhamaenaodeixa ELITE 057 00:33:00 01:26:33 00:53:33
Telmo Pinho #aminhamaenaodeixa ELITE 058 00:33:00 01:26:56 00:53:56
Joao Perneco ELITE 059 00:33:00 01:32:58 00:59:58
Luis Miguel Torpes ELITE 060 00:33:00 não veio  
Filipe Silva ELITE 061 00:36:00 01:14:00 00:38:00
Claudio Loureiro ELITE 062 00:36:00 01:14:50 00:38:50
José Teixeira ELITE 063 00:36:00 não veio  
Manuel Luis Nogueira ELITE 064 00:36:00 01:21:13 00:45:13
Francisco Bento ELITE 065 00:36:00 01:34:23 00:58:23
Rui Loureiro ELITE 066 00:39:00 01:21:48 00:42:48
Marta Sofia Lopes ELITE 067 00:39:00 02:26:00 01:47:00
Mário Porfírio ELITE 068 00:39:00 desclassificado  
Alexandre Martins ELITE 069 00:39:00 01:58:39 01:19:39
Daniel Pereira ELITE 070 00:39:00 01:58:40 01:19:40
João Branco ELITE 071 00:42:00 desclassificado  
Diana Carpinteiro ELITE 072 00:42:00 02:09:00 01:27:00
Gisela Pinhal ELITE 073 00:42:00 01:47:13 01:05:13
Hélder Domingos ELITE 074 00:42:00    
Inês Oliveira ELITE 075 00:42:00 02:14:00 01:32:00
Francisco Santos ELITE 076 00:45:00 01:58:40 01:13:40
Rafael Neves ELITE 077 00:45:00 desclassificado  
Ricardo Gaspar ELITE 078 00:45:00 02:09:00 01:24:00
Joana Alves OCR Portugal LAB ELITE 079 00:45:00 01:27:37 00:42:37
Rui Miguel Nascimento Rangers do Espaço ELITE 080 00:45:00 01:32:25 00:47:25
Ana Pascoal Rangers do Espaço ELITE 081 00:48:00 01:48:27 01:00:27
Sara Silveira   ELITE 082 00:48:00 01:40:35 00:52:35
Rui Fernandes   ELITE 083 00:48:00 01:25:06 00:37:06
Tiago Pedrosa   ELITE 084 00:48:00 01:41:25 00:53:25
Jorge Claro   ELITE 085 00:48:00 01:41:25 00:53:25
Marcio Azougado   ELITE 086 00:48:00 01:38:15 00:50:15



(c) Siwenza